Privacy Policy


Privacy Policy for www.hargamobilsuzuki.com

If you require any more information or have any questions about our privacy policy, please feel free to contact us by email at evatoyota@gmail.com.

At www.hargamobilsuzuki.com, the privacy of our visitors is of extreme importance to us. This privacy policy document outlines the types of personal information is received and collected by www.hargamobilsuzuki.com and how it is used.

Log Files
Like many other Web sites, www.hargamobilsuzuki.com makes use of log files. The information inside the log files includes internet protocol ( IP ) addresses, type of browser, Internet Service Provider ( ISP ), date/time stamp, referring/exit pages, and number of clicks to analyze trends, administer the site, track user’s movement around the site, and gather demographic information. IP addresses, and other such information are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable.

Cookies and Web Beacons
www.hargamobilsuzuki.com does use cookies to store information about visitors preferences, record user-specific information on which pages the user access or visit, customize Web page content based on visitors browser type or other information that the visitor sends via their browser.

DoubleClick DART Cookie
.:: Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on www.hargamobilsuzuki.com.
.:: Google's use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to users based on their visit to www.hargamobilsuzuki.com and other sites on the Internet.
.:: Users may opt out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google ad and content network privacy policy at the following URL - http://www.google.com/privacy_ads.html

Some of our advertising partners may use cookies and web beacons on our site. Our advertising partners include ....
Google Adsense


These third-party ad servers or ad networks use technology to the advertisements and links that appear on www.hargamobilsuzuki.com send directly to your browsers. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. Other technologies ( such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons ) may also be used by the third-party ad networks to measure the effectiveness of their advertisements and / or to personalize the advertising content that you see.

www.hargamobilsuzuki.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

You should consult the respective privacy policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information on their practices as well as for instructions about how to opt-out of certain practices. www.hargamobilsuzuki.com's privacy policy does not apply to, and we cannot control the activities of, such other advertisers or web sites.

If you wish to disable cookies, you may do so through your individual browser options. More detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers can be found at the browsers' respective websites.
ReadmorePrivacy Policy

Kredit Cicilan Suzuki Mega Carry Pickup



Simulasi Paket Kredit Cicilan, Angsuran, Mobil Suzuki Mega Carry Pickup di Jakarta, Bogor, Depok, Tangerang, Bekasi. Surabaya, Semarang, Bandung, Bali, Medan, Solo, Jogjakarta, Cianjur, Bali
Keterangan 
Asuransi All Risk
Total DP Sudah Termasuk Angsuran I
Total DP belum dipotong Discount
Simulasi Kredit Mobil Suzuki Grand Vitara dengan BCA Finance

Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreKredit Cicilan Suzuki Mega Carry Pickup

Brosur Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup



Brosur Suzuki Mega Carry




Download Brosur Mega Carry Klik disini


Brosur Suzuki Carry Pickup
Download Brosur Carry Pickup Klik disini

Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreBrosur Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup

Spesifikasi Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup



Spesifikasi Suzuki Mega Carry 
DimensionsUnit
Overall Lengthmm4.155
Overall Widthmm1.680
Overall Heightmm1.865
Cargo Lengthmm2.200
Cargo Widthmm1.585
Cargo Heightmm365
Wheelbasemm2.625
Front Treadmm1.435
Rear Treadmm1.435
Ground Clearancemm190
Minimum Turning Radiusm4.9
Weight
Gross Vehicle Weightkg1.950
Engine
TypeG15A
Number of Cylinders4 In-Line
Number of Valves16
Piston Displacementcc1.493
Bore x Strokemm75.0 x 84.5
Max. Powerps/rpm92.4/6.000
Max. Torquenm/rpm126/3.000
Chassis
SteeringRack & Pinion
BrakesFrontVentilated disc
RearDrum, Leading & Trailing
SuspensionFrontMacPherson Strut & Coil Spring
RearRigit Axle, Leaf Spring
Tyres185R14C
Capacity
Fuel Tank Cap.Litre46
Seating Cap.Person2
 


Spesifikasi Suzuki Carry Futura Pickup



DimensionsUnitWide DeckFlat Deck
Overall Lengthmm3.9303.780
Overall Widthmm1.8301.580
Overall Heightmm1.8501.825
Wheelbasemm1.9701.970
Front Treadmm1.3451.345
Rear Treadmm1.3301.345
Ground Clearancemm180180
Minimum Turning Radiusm4.24.2
Deck Lenghtmm2.3502.200
Deck Widthmm1.6501.480
Deck Heightmm370300
Deck Volumelt1.435976
Weight
Curb Weightkg900800
Gross Vehicle Weightkg2.0851.945
Engine
TypeG15A
Number of Cylinders4 In-Line
Number of Valves8
Piston Displacementmm1.493
Bore x Stroke75 x 84.5
Compression Ratiomm8.95 : 1
Max. Outputps/rpm77 / 6.000
Max. Torquenm/rpm11.2 / 3.500
Fuel DistributionMulti Point Injection (MPI)
Transmision5 M/T
Gear Ratio1st3.579
2nd2.094
3rd1.530
4th1.000
5th0.855
Reverse3.727
Final Gear Ratio4.875
Chasis
SteeringRack & Pinion
BrakesFrontVentilated Disc
RearDrum, Leading & Trailing Drums
SuspensionFrontMacPherson Strut & Coil Spring
RearLeaf Spring
Tyres5.50 - 13 - 8PR
Capacity
Fuel Tank Cap.Litre42
Seating Cap.Person3

Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreSpesifikasi Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup

Exterior Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup



Exterior Suzuki Mega Carry

Mega Carry merupakan varian teratas kendaraan niaga dengan model pick-up yang dihadirkan untuk menambah jajaran kendaraan Suzuki Carry Pick Up yang sudah di produksi dan di pasarkan saat ini, yaitu Carry 1.5.

Mega Carry telah teruji kualitas dan eksistensinya di pasar ekspor sehingga keberadaannya dapat diterima baik di lebih dari 100 Negara. Tentunya keberadaan Mega Carry di lintas benua memiliki berbagai keunggulan sehingga kehadirannya kini di Indonesia dapat membawa angin segar bagi pelaku bisnis dan usaha yang akan meningkatkan dan meluaskan jaringan usaha/ bisnis dengan adanya alat transportasi yang handal dan berkualitas.






Exterior Suzuki Carry Pickup

Carry 1.5 Pick Up, kendaraan niaga dengan model pick-up telah teruji lebih dari 20 tahun. Dalam rentang waktu tersebut, Carry Pick Up turut membantu menggerakkan roda perekonomian Indonesia sehingga dianggap telah memiliki kontribusi bagi proses kelangsungan pembangunan di Indonesia, serta adanya komitmen tinggi Suzuki terhadap konsumennya untuk memproduksi mobil niaga yang memiliki mesin yang tangguh dan bertenaga, perawatan yang mudah dan murah, suku cadang mudah didapat, irit bahan bakar, dan ramah lingkungan dengan memiliki standar Emisi Euro-2, sehingga mobil ini memiliki nilai ekonomi yang menguntungkan untuk keperluan usaha dan bisnis.





Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreExterior Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup

Interior Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup



Interior Suzuki Mega Carry
Mega Carry merupakan varian teratas kendaraan niaga dengan model pick-up yang dihadirkan untuk menambah jajaran kendaraan Suzuki Carry Pick Up yang sudah diproduksi dan dipasarkan saat ini, yaitu Carry 1.5. 

Mega Carry telah teruji kualitas dan eksistensinya di pasar ekspor sehingga keberadaannya dapat diterima, dan sejak tahun 2005, Mega Carry telah diekspor oleh PT. Suzuki Indomobil Motor ke 107 negara lintas benua dengan kualitas berstandar international yang diakui dunia. Sampai saat ini, Mega Carry telah berhasil membuktikan ketangguhannya sebagi armada bisnis terpercaya yang mampu melewati segala medan dan cuaca ekstrem di berbagai negara di dunia. 

Kehadirannya kini di Indonesia dapat membawa angin segar bagi pelaku bisnis dan usaha yang akan meningkatkan dan meluaskan jaringan usaha/ bisnis dengan adanya alat transportasi yang handal dan berkualitas.
JANGAN SALAH PILIH, PILIH YANG SUDAH TERUJI.






Interior Suzuki Carry Pickup

Suzuki Carry 1.5 Pick Up, kendaraan niaga dengan model pick-up yang telah teruji lebih dari 20 tahun. Dalam rentang waktu tersebut, Carry Pick Up turut membantu menggerakkan roda perekonomian Indonesia sehingga dianggap telah memiliki kontribusi bagi proses kelangsungan pembangunan di Indonesia.

Untuk bisnis apapun, Suzuki Carry pick-up sangat menguntungkan. Berbagai keunggulan yang dimiliki membuatnya selalu dicari. Serta adanya komitmen tinggi Suzuki terhadap konsumennya untuk memproduksi mobil niaga yang memiliki mesin yang tangguh dan bertenaga dan efisien dengan mesin baru G 15A Injection, perawatan yang mudah dan murah, suku cadang mudah didapat, irit bahan bakar, dan ramah lingkungan dengan memiliki standar Emisi Euro-2, sehingga mobil ini memiliki nilai ekonomi yang menguntungkan untuk keperluan usaha dan bisnis. 

Suzuki Carry Pick-Up tersedia dalam dua varian, Flat Deck Super Cargo dan Wide Deck Mega Cargo.



Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreInterior Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup

Warna Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup



Pilihan Model Warna Suzuki Mega Carry
Ready Stock, Jakarta, Bogor, Depok, Tangerang, Bekasi, Surabaya, Bandung, Semarang, Bali
Warna Suzuki Mega Carry Black, Hitam


Warna Suzuki Mega Carry White, Putih
Warna Suzuki Mega Carry Blue, Biru


Pilihan Model Warna Suzuki Carry Pickup


Warna Suzuki Carry  Pickup Black, Hitam

Warna Suzuki Carry  Pickup Blue, Biru

Warna Suzuki Carry  Pickup White, Putih

Untuk mendapatkan informasi simulasi perhitungan kredit, diskon, bonus, cashback dari dealer Suzuki terdekat di kota anda.

Silahkan anda mengisi formulir berikut terlebih dahulu :

Nama Lengkap *
Alamat Lengkap *
Kota *
Provinsi *
No.Telepon *
Email
Service yang diinginkan *
 Ingin dikunjungi 
 Test drive 
 Menanyakan perhitungan kredit 
 Menanyakan harga dan promo 
Informasi yang ingin anda ketahui lebih lanjut *
Ertiga, Ertiga GA, Ertiga GL, Ertiga GX, GE face to face, GE PS, GL Arena, GX Arena, GX Automatic AT Arena, SGX Automatic AT Arena, Swift GT3 Automatic AT, Suzuki SX4 Cross Over MC MT Manual, Cross Over MC AT Automatic, SX4 RC1 Manual M/T, RC1 Automatic A/T, Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2.0 Manual M/T, 2.0 Automatic A/T, 2.4 Manual M/T, 2.4 Automatic A/T, APV luxury MT R15, APV Luxury Automatic AT R15, APV, APV Blind Van Low, Blind Van High, APV Luxury Manual MT R17, APV Luxury Automatic AT R17, Swift ST Manual MT, Swift ST Automatic AT, Swift GT3 Manual MT, Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD, Pick Up 1.5 WD, Mega, Real Van DX, Real Van GX, Karimus Estilo, Splas GL, Matic, Diesel, Bensin, Januari, Februari, Maret, April, Mei, Juni, Juli, Agustus, September, Oktober, November, Desember, Bekas, Second, Tahun, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010,2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Jakarta, Bogor, Tangerang, Bekasi, Cikarang, Cibubur, Depok, Semarang, Yogyakarta, Jogja, Surabaya, Sidoarjo, Bandung, Nasmoco, Makassar, Gresik, Jawa Barat, Jawa Timur, Jawa Tengah, Tangerang, Harga Mobil, Baru, Untuk, Perusahaan, Company, Plat Merah, Dealer, Showroom, Alamat, Contact, Telepon, Best, Sales, Waraniaga, Pameran, Trade In, Tukar Tambah, Servis, Jual, Beli, Barang, Ready, Stock, Tanpa Inden, Color, Warna, Putih, White, Hitam, Black, Silver, Blue, Metalic, Maron, Dark, Jobs, Lowongan, Kerja, Kredit , Asuransi, All risk, TLO, Aksesoris, Mobil, Leasing, Murah, Finance, Astra Credit Companies, ACC, TA Finance, OTO Finance, Niaga, Mandiri Tunas Finance, KKB BCA, BII, BNI, NISP, BRI, On The Road, Off The Road Jakarta Barat Suzuki, Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Panjang No. 12, Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta barat Suzuki, Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. Daan Mogot No. 116, Jakarta barat Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Sunmotor Buana Trada, Jl. Letjen Suprapto M-78, Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Bungur Besar Raya No. 70, Jakarta Pusat Suzuki Bypassindo Jaya Indah, Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 52, Jakarta Pusat Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Kartika Utama Kav. V-TA Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 32 Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Dr. Saharjo No. 169-171, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Sumber Baru Aneka Mobil, Jl. Raya Fatmawati No. 123, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Raya Pasar Minggu No. 35, Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Kebayoran Jaya Indah Utama, Jl. Radio Dalam Raya No. 125 Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Rachmat Mas Adisons, Jl. Kapten Tendean No. 47, Mampang, Jakarta Selatan Jakarta Timur Suzuki Anugrah Mobil Utama, Jl. Warung Jati Barat No. 203, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Dewi Sartika No. 173, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sumber Baru Sentral Mobil, Jl. Raya Kalimalang, Blok M 1 No. 3A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Sun Motor Jakarta, Jl. Slamet Riyadi No. 2A, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km 19, Jakarta Timur Suzuki Armada Perkasa Mobilindo, Jl. Jatinegara Barat No. 134, Jakarta Timur Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Danau Sunter Selatan Blok O III No. 49-50, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Pantai Indah Selatan I ST/A , Jakarta Utara Suzuki Handijaya Buana Trada, Jl. Gunung Sahari Ancol No. 34, Jakarta Utara Suzuki Kharisma Lajumegah, Jl. Enggano No. 18, Tj. Priok, Jakarta Utara Karawang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 36, Karawang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. Surotokunto No. 52, Karawang Sukabumi Suzuki Pusaka Motor, Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 43 - 45, Sukabumi Tangerang Suzuki Dwiperkasa Mobiltama, Jl.Siliwangi No 6 Pondok Benda, Pamulang, Jakarta Selatan Suzuki Buana Indomobil Trada, Jl. Raya Serpong, Blok 405 Kav. 3 BSD, Tangerang Suzuki Restu Mahkota Karya, Jl. Merdeka No. 1, Cimone, Tangerang Suzuki Citra Asri Buana, Jl. MH.Thamrin No.75 - Cikokol, Tangerang Suzuki Indomobil Multi Trada, Jl. MH Thamrin Blok A1 No. 1, Bintaro Jaya, Tangerang
ReadmoreWarna Suzuki Mega Carry dan Pickup